Permitted Pennsylvania Charter Boats/Fishing Guides By Guide

PFBC Logo - click for PFBC Home

Permitted Pennsylvania
Charter Boats/Fishing Guides
Guide Name, Permit #
& Charter Boat (Y/N)
Business Name
& Address
County of
Business
Joseph P Ackourey 298 (N)
Cell:
Joe Ackourey Fly Fishing Adventures
106 Church Street
Dallas, PA 18612
(570)574-5956
Business Website
Luzerne
Michael J Acord 311 (Y)
Cell:
Susquehanna Fishing Tackle Inc
3992 Locust Grove Road
Columbia, PA 17512
(717)397-1399
Business Website
Lancaster
Izzack J Albright 1039 (Y)
Cell:
Outcast Anglers LLC
21 Grouse Lane
Mill Hall, PA 17751
(570)660-0285
Business Website
Clinton
Wayne R Aldridge 362 (Y)
Cell:
River of Life Outdoor Adventures
19 Latham Road
Deposit, NY 13754
(607)743-5696
Business Website
New York
Peter Alex 8 (Y)
Cell:
Vision Quest Sport Fishing LLC
7007 Moorheadville Road
North East, PA 16428
(814)725-0694
Business Website
Erie
David R Allbaugh 410 (N)
Cell:
WetFly Water Guides
130 Allbaugh Park Road
Johnstown, PA 15909
(814)322-4755
Business Website
Cambria
Andrew J Allender 25 (N)
Cell:
Little J Guides
1415 Spruce Street
Hollidaysburg, PA 16648
(814)931-8121
Business Website
Blair
Ryan G Alunni 961 (Y)
Cell:
Ryan G Alunni
607 Miles Avenue
Dickson City, PA 18447
(570)499-7461
Lackawanna
Bill R Anderson 245 (N)
Cell:
Bill R Anderson
326 Hobbit Hollow Road
Altoona, PA 16601
(814)684-5922
Blair
ZACHARY E ANDERSON 1016 (Y)
Cell:
Cross Current Guide Service
6048 Hancock Highway
Starlight, PA 18461
(845)520-1695
Wayne
Mark T Antolosky 250 (N)
Cell:
Mark T Antolosky
PO Box 74
Boalsburg, PA 16827
(814)548-6665
Centre
SHANE P APPLEBY 628 (Y)
Cell:
The Lodge at Glendorn
1000 Glendorn Drive
Bradford, PA 16701
(814)362-6511
Business Website
McKean
Jerry L Armstrong 199 (N)
Cell:
Antietam Outfitters LLC
45 Walnut Street
Waynesboro, PA 17268
(717)765-8515
Business Website
Franklin
DANIEL R ARMSTRONG 1201 (N)
Cell:
TEMPLE CREEK OUTDOORS LLC
11647 CHERRY HILL RD
ALBION, PA 16401
(814)573-9479
Erie
Christopher J Axe 22 (Y)
Cell:
ANCHOR DOWN CHARTER & GUIDE LLC
114 W WALNUT ST
MARIETTA, PA 17547
(717)341-0751
Business Website
Lancaster
Thomas E Baltz 9 (N)
Cell:
Angling Adventures
328 Zion Road
Mt Holly Spgs, PA 17065
(717)486-7438
Cumberland
Rodney E Bates 230 (Y)
Cell:
Koinonia Guide Service
7395 Wertzville Road
Carlisle, PA 17013
(717)805-7082
Business Website
Cumberland
Kevin T Battista 378 (Y)
Cell:
Lucky Penny Fishing Charters
1566 Steubenville Pike
Burgettstown, PA 15021
(412)980-9642
Business Website
Washington
Daniel P Baughman 343 (N)
Cell:
Little J Guides
1415 Spruce Street
Hollidaysburg, PA 16648
(814)931-8121
Business Website
Blair
QUINN I BAYLE 67 (Y)
Cell:
BAYLE OUT SPORTFISHING
8790 HORSESHOE DRIVE
ERIE, PA 16510
(814)840-1145
Business Website
Erie
Ronald C Beck 948 (Y)
Cell:
Ronald C Beck
80 East Malloryville Road
Freeville, NY 13068
(607)423-1949
Nonresident
CATHY C BECK 1117 (N)
Cell:
BARRY & CATHY BECK
309 UPPER RAVEN CREEK RD
BENTON, PA 17814
(570)925-2392
Business Website
Columbia
Daniel J Bennett 1018 (N)
Cell:
Daniel J Bennett
8101 North Orchard Road
Painesville, OH 44077
(440)417-3062
Elk
Troy D Benson 907 (Y)
Cell:
MISTY DAWN CHARTERS
34 SCOTT RD
FINLEYVILLE, PA 15332
(412)901-2627
Washington
Bradley L Berlin 404 (N)
Cell:
FISHING CREEK TROUT- BARRY & CATHY BECK
309 UPPER RAVEN CREEK RD
BENTON, PA 17814
(877)278-5638
Business Website
Columbia
Robert A Bizak 142 (N)
Cell:
Robert A Bizak
11805 Stone Creek Ridge Road
Huntingdon, PA 16652
(814)643-0442
Huntingdon
Darl C Black 910 (Y)
Cell:
FISHING WITH DARL BLACK
BLACK WOLFE COMMUNICATIONS LLC
PO BOX 654
COCHRANTON, PA 16314
(814)425-8011
Business Website
Crawford
Mark S Boch 550 (Y)
Cell:
Buckets Charters
223 Kelso Drive
Erie, PA 16505
(724)321-6729
Erie
Joel M Bock 938 (N)
Cell:
Jag Fly Co II/ Allegheny Woods and Water
405 Sheffield Street
Philipsburg, PA 16866
(814)577-3001
Centre
John J Bodner 2 (N)
Cell:
#1 Fish Man Guide Services
PO Box 8367
Erie, PA 16505
(814)392-7856
Erie
Richard J Boniconti 1003 (Y)
Cell:
Road Runner Charters
11651 East Lake Road
North East, PA 16428
(814)725-1083
Erie
Aston D Boone 758 (N)
Cell:
The Feathered Hook
PO BOX 84
Coburn, PA 16832
(814)349-8757
Business Website
Centre
Dale A Bowen 845 (Y)
Cell:
D and M Airboat Charters Fishing Trips
203 Bridge Street
Athens, PA 18810
(607)725-0799
Business Website
Bradford
David E Bower 56 (N)
Cell:
Tulpehoken Creek Outfitters Inc
2229 Penn Ave
READING, PA 19609
(814)689-3654
Business Website
Centre
Anderson T Boyd 736 (Y)
Cell:
Boyds NEPA Guiding Service
661 STONY MOUNTAIN RD
Tunkhannock, PA 18657
(570)417-5841
Business Website
Wyoming
Michael A Breeding 215 (Y)
Cell:
Grateful Guides
685 Beaver Creek Road
Hanover, PA 17331
(443)614-9842
Business Website
Adams
Tim Bremigen 996 (N)
Cell:
Primal Creek Guide Service
PO Box 602
Lewisburg, PA 17837
(570)412-5976
Union
Joseph B Broscius 1115 (N)
Cell:
AMERICAN STANDARD FLY FISHING GUIDES LLC
2162 RUSH RD
Abington, PA 19001
(267)567-4221
Business Website
Montgomery
Lane D Brown 1035 (Y)
Cell:
God's Grace Sportfishing
21619 NEILTOWN RD
PLEASANTVILLE, PA 16341
(814)671-3035
Venango
David L Bruchey 560 (Y)
Cell:
Goin 4 Smallies Guide Service
22709 Cavetown Church Road
Smithsburg, MD 21783
(301)676-1509
Business Website
Maryland
ROBERT E BUCHANAN 1127 (Y)
Cell:
ROBERT BUCHANAN
104 MATHEW DR
HARMONY, PA 16037
(724)452-4277
Butler
George A Campbell 662 (Y)
Cell:
Reel Obsession Fishing Charters
7371 Rosebay Street
Erie, PA 16509
(412)612-7506
Business Website
Erie
Joel A Carradine 82 (Y)
Cell:
Bandit Sportfishing
8600 PA 98
GIRARD, PA 16417
(724)290-9568
Business Website
Erie
Ronald J Cartwright 941 (N)
Cell:
Smallie on the Yough LLC
1526 Ohio Avenue
White Oak, PA 15131
(412)215-6254
Business Website
Allegheny
Allen C Casal 990 (Y)
Cell:
Al's Susquehanna Guide Service
101 Cherry Street
Dunmore, PA 18512
(570)241-2211
Business Website
Lackawanna
Joel P Catalano 640 (N)
Cell:
HOME WATERS CLUB
PO Box 88
Spruce Creek, PA 16683
(814)632-5827
Business Website
Huntingdon
Anthony P Chalfant 920 (Y)
Cell:
TUNEMYBOW.COM LLC
33 WITMER TWIN LN
MILLERSVILLE, PA 17551
(717)577-8870
Business Website
Lancaster
James W Childress 170 (Y)
Cell:
Allegheny Guide Service
175 Alpine Way
Warren, PA 16365
(814)688-2309
Business Website
Warren
Andy C Chiu 636 (Y)
Cell:
Andy Chiu
2131 FOUNTAIN HILL DR
LUTHERVILLE, MD 21093
(410)868-8400
Susquehanna
Jeffrey A Church 210 (Y)
Cell:
NUTMEG GUIDE SERVICE
85 LEE FARM DR
SOUTHBURY, CT 06488
(203)267-4898
Business Website
Nonresident
Anthony T Cicero 281 (Y)
Cell:
Anthony T Cicero Jr
1615 Mill Road
Elizabethtown, PA 17022
(717)587-3699
Lancaster
Anthony T Cicero 491 (Y)
Cell:
Anthony T Cicero III
222 North Poplar Street
Elizabethtown, PA 17022
(717)989-1208
Lancaster
Raymond J Cichocki 341 (Y)
Cell:
Rays Guide Service
153 Center Street
Dupont, PA 18641
(570)510-9219
Business Website
Luzerne
Robert D Clapper 118 (Y)
Cell:
Clapper's Guide Service
1473 Triple C Drive
James Creek, PA 16657
(814)658-2122
Business Website
Huntingdon
Brian M Clark 856 (Y)
Cell:
Captain Chaos Musky Guide Service
12333 Culbertson Drive
Edinboro, PA 16412
(814)882-3443
Business Website
Erie
Joseph W Clark 92 (N)
Cell:
TROUT YEAH!
202 Herron Street
PO Box 52
Midway, PA 15060
(724)747-8736
Business Website
Washington
DEAN V CLAVIO 1141 (Y)
Cell:
DEAN V CLAVIO
23 FORSYTHE PL
NEWBURGH, NY 12550
(845)629-5207
New York
Richard S Clemens 958 (N)
Cell:
TCO Fly Shop
525 WEST LANCASTER AVE
HAVERFORD, PA 19041
(610)527-3388
Business Website
Montgomery
GREG G CLINGER 1154 (Y)
Cell:
FISHING MEMORIES GUIDE SERVICE
62 GROFF RD
ANNVILLE, PA 17003
(717)443-9776
Lebanon
CLYDE R CLOUSER 1133 (Y)
Cell:
QUICK HIT CHARTERS
3819 WARRIORS MARK PATH
WARRIORS MARK, PA 16877
(814)441-3879
Business Website
Huntingdon
DAVID M COMMONS 1121 (Y)
Cell:
REDEMPTION GUIDE SERVICE
PO BOX 165
HASTINGS, PA 16646
(814)330-0439
Business Website
Cambria
WILLIAM K CONN 1119 (N)
Cell:
HOME WATERS CLUB
PO Box 88
Spruce Creek, PA 16683
(814)632-9732
Business Website
Huntingdon
George A Coon 398 (Y)
Cell:
HOME WATERS CLUB
PO BOX 88
Spruce Creek, PA 16683
(814)632-5827
Business Website
Huntingdon
Kevin E Corser 881 (Y)
Cell:
Kevin E Corser
17066 LaDue Road
Holley, NY 14470
(585)315-2315
Nonresident
George C Costa 925 (N)
Cell:
Tulpehoken Creek Outfitters
2229 Penn Avenue West
Reading, PA 19609
(610)678-1899
Business Website
Montgomery
James J Costolnick 337 (Y)
Cell:
Border Water Outfitterss
6218 Hancock Highway
Starlight, PA 18461
(607)760-2270
Business Website
Wayne
Anita A Coulton 474 (Y)
Cell:
Cross Current Guide Service
100 Laurel Acres Dr
Milford, PA 18337
(914)475-6779
Business Website
Wayne
David W Covell 1031 (Y)
Cell:
David W Covell
1744 Conestoga Road
Chester Spgs, PA 19425
(610)587-6853
Chester
Kevin J Craig 91 (Y)
Cell:
KEVIN J CRAIG
7120 CHERRY VALLEY RD
STROUDSBURG, PA 18360
(631)946-2743
Monroe
CODY M CUTTER 1097 (Y)
Cell:
CODY CUTTER FISHING AND GUIDE SERVICE
19 BEAUMONT HILL RD
HARVEYS LAKE, PA 18618
(570)406-4735
Business Website
Luzerne
Richard A D Amore 98 (Y)
Cell:
REEL OVERTIME CHARTERS
PO BOX 568
Saint Marys, PA 15857
(814)594-0998
Elk
George M Daniel 945 (Y)
Cell:
Livin On The Fly
26 Jacks Lane
Beech Creek, PA 16822
(570)367-0226
Business Website
Clinton
Jason M Dapra 1049 (Y)
Cell:
JASON M DAPRA
10 TURNBERRY DR
LINCROFT, NJ 07738
(631)662-4734
New Jersey
Brian K Dauberman 587 (Y)
Cell:
Brian K Dauberman
187 Shelly Lane
Mifflinburg, PA 17844
(570)394-6322
Union
JEREMY DAVIS 1203 (Y)
Cell:
FILLET AND RELEASE CHARTERS
6728 ELK RUSH DR
IMPERIAL, PA 15126
(412)965-9583
Allegheny
Fred R Davoli 123 (Y)
Cell:
Lunker Guide Service
8583 River Road
Alexandria, PA 16611
(814)669-8887
Business Website
Huntingdon
Matthew R Davoli 159 (Y)
Cell:
Lunker Guide Service
8583 River Road
Alexandria, PA 16611
(814)669-8887
Business Website
Huntingdon
MARC J DE JONG 235 (N)
Cell:
THE DELAWARE RIVER CLUB
1228 WINTERDALE RD
STARLIGHT, PA 18461
(570)635-5880
Business Website
Wayne
George C DeFrehn 1020 (Y)
Cell:
George C DeFrehn
4080 West Tilden Road
Harrisburg, PA 17112
(717)877-7266
Dauphin
Casey R DeGiovanni 818 (Y)
Cell:
LAUREL HIGHLANDS GUIDE SERVICES
PO BOX 154
MELCROFT, PA 15462
(412)715-8461
Business Website
Fayette
Jerimie R Delcamp 76 (Y)
Cell:
Day and Night Archery LLC
45 Weaver lane
New Columbia, PA 17856
(570)490-8173
Business Website
Union
TODD A DELUCCIA 879 (Y)
Cell:
KEYSTONE PREDATOR OUTFITTERS
153 JERICHO RD
SINNEMAHONING, PA 15861
(814)592-1080
Business Website
Cameron
NICHOLAS A DELVECCHIO 1088 (N)
Cell:
WILDWOOD OUTFITTERS
173 Wildwood Dr
Cooperstown, PA 16317
(724)433-2315
Business Website
Venango
Joseph Demalderis 144 (Y)
Cell:
Cross Current Guide Service LLC
6048 Hancock Highway
Starlight, PA 18461
(800)463-2750
Business Website
Pike
Destin S DeMarion 897 (Y)
Cell:
BIG FAT BASS GUIDE SERVICE
410 West Washington Blvd
Grove City, PA 16127
(724)790-4232
Business Website
Mercer
Joseph A Demarkis 295 (Y)
Cell:
Rivers Outdoor Adventures
17 Gracy Road
Pottsville, PA 17901
(570)691-5476
Business Website
Schuylkill
James C DibIase 111 (Y)
Cell:
Laurel Highlands Guide Services LLC
PO Box156
Melcroft, PA 15462
(724)433-7151
Business Website
Fayette
CURTIS DICKENS 1118 (Y)
Cell:
NEW REVOLUTION FISHING CHARTERS
9750 OLD WATERFORD RD
ERIE, PA 16509
(814)602-7136
Erie
Lee Dickerson 626 (Y)
Cell:
Outlaw Guide Service
1880 North Union Street
Middletown, PA 17057
(717)557-6064
Business Website
Dauphin
JAMES S DIETZ 605 (Y)
Cell:
Net Worker Charters
1619 West Sunbury Rd
West Sunbury, PA 16061
(724)504-7297
Business Website
Butler
JONATHAN S DIETZ 1196 (N)
Cell:
JONATHAN DIETZ
16610 SCIOTA RD
CORRY, PA 16407
(814)323-6089
Erie
Daniel DiFava 507 (Y)
Cell:
Dans Guide Service
4896 Howard Lane
Hesston, PA 16647
(717)269-4164
Business Website
Huntingdon
COLTON J DINGES 1175 (Y)
Cell:
COLTON J DINGES
167 LOG BARN RD
HOLLIDAYSBURG, PA 16648
(814)935-2950
Blair
CONNOR J DIX 1182 (N)
Cell:
Homewaters Club
5531 RIVERSIDE DR
SPRUCE CREEK, PA 16683
(814)632-5827
Business Website
Juniata
Eric Dobrowski 96 (Y)
Cell:
Bloody Blade Sport Fishing
12255 Kerr Road
North East, PA 16428
(814)227-9378
Erie
Tom Doman 262 (N)
Cell:
Penns Creek Guides
415 Lower Georges Valley Road
Spring Mills, PA 16875
(814)364-9142
Business Website
Centre
Anthony W Dranzo 394 (N)
Cell:
Addicted Angler Fly Fishing School
258 Red Tank Road
Boiling Spgs, PA 17007
(717)258-6669
Business Website
Cumberland
ROBERT W DRONEBURG 1082 (Y)
Cell:
Robert W Droneburg Jr
17924 OAK RIDGE DR
HAGERSTOWN, MD 21740
(301)471-6484
Maryland
Daniel A Dunham 102 (Y)
Cell:
L D GUIDE SERVICE
4452 Overton Road
New Albany, PA 18833
(570)250-1147
Business Website
Bradford
Richard E Dunmire 152 (N)
Cell:
OUTDOOR GUIDE
428 Canterbury Trail
Cranberry Twp, PA 16066
(412)352-4922
Business Website
Butler
Derek Eberly 876 (N)
Cell:
Keystone Fly Guides
2065 Graystone Road
East Petersburg, PA 17520
(717)575-8743
Business Website
Lancaster
CORY L ELDER 1148 (Y)
Cell:
XTR FISHING CHARTERS
623 E BRADY ST
BUTLER, PA 16001
(724)679-4510
Business Website
Butler
THOMAS R ELDER 1146 (Y)
Cell:
HOT PURSUIT CHARTERS LLC
159 DOVE LN
STRATTANVILLE, PA 16258
(814)227-8282
Business Website
Clarion
Michael D Engelhardt 623 (Y)
Cell:
LAUREL HIGHLANDS GUIDE SERVICES
PO Box 154
Melcroft, PA 15462
(412)715-8461
Business Website
Fayette
Charles P Enoch 918 (Y)
Cell:
Charles P Enoch
415 Church Street
Landisville, PA 17538
(717)951-9971
Lancaster
KEITH ESHBAUGH 1143 (Y)
Cell:
DUTCH FORK FISHING CHARTERS
6977 MATTIS LANE
COCHRANTON, PA 16314
(724)884-3977
Business Website
Crawford
MICHAEL FEDORKO 1144 (Y)
Cell:
STILL FISHIN' CHARTERS LLC
100 TOBIN LANE
EDWARDSVILLE, PA 18704
(570)578-1228
Business Website
Luzerne
Jesse Filingo 850 (Y)
Cell:
Filingo Fly Fishing
PO BOX 1002
Moscow, PA 18444
(615)428-5090
Business Website
Lackawanna
JOHN A FLETCHER 1057 (Y)
Cell:
JOHN FLETCHER
161 MOYER DR
DUBLIN, PA 18917
(267)614-2185
Bucks
MICHAEL W FOREMAN 1188 (Y)
Cell:
MICHAEL W FOREMAN
114 N MARKET ST
MUNCY, PA 17756
(570)412-4091
Lycoming
Robert D Fragale 927 (N)
Cell:
Robert D Fragale
1215 Maple Ave
Lake City, PA 16423
(814)602-2340
Erie
Adam P Franceschini 842 (Y)
Cell:
Adam P Franceschini
2008 BOEING AVE
CHARLESTOWN, SC 29407
(443)480-2474
Nonresident
Bradley T Frankhouser 125 (N)
Cell:
SPRING RIDGE CLUB
PO Box 88
Spruce Creek, PA 16683
(814)632-9732
Huntingdon
Ryan J Furtak 669 (Y)
Cell:
Ryan Furtak Fly Fishing Guide Service
20 Larkview Lane
Plymouth, PA 18651
(570)885-6026
Business Website
Luzerne
James T Galie 1013 (Y)
Cell:
J & J Charters
956 Merwin Road
New Kensington, PA 15068
(724)334-1694
Westmoreland
Samuel D Galt 17 (N)
Cell:
TCO Fly Shop
2229 Penn Avenue
WEST LAWN, PA 19609
(610)678-1899
Business Website
Montgomery
Kenny D Garippa 989 (Y)
Cell:
Kenny Garippa Fishing LLC
PO BOX 655
POCONO SUMMIT, PA 18346
(570)994-0709
Business Website
Monroe
LUCAS I GENOVESI 1197 (Y)
Cell:
BAXTER HOUSE OUTFITTERS
2012 OLD RT 17
ROSCOE, NY 12776
(607)290-4022
Business Website
New York
Eugene V Giza 3 (N)
Cell:
Four Seasons Fly Fishing
27 Brook Side Drive
Carlisle, PA 17013
(717)713-8282
Business Website
Cumberland
Michael J Godleski 151 (Y)
Cell:
Loco Loco Fishing Charters Inc
9549 Allegheny Avenue
Lake City, PA 16423
(724)448-2752
Business Website
Erie
DENNIS C GOODLIN 1094 (N)
Cell:
DENNIS C GOODLIN
2012 LOVELL AVE
NORTHERN CAMBRIA, PA 15714
(724)388-7869
Cambria
Tom A Goodrich 21 (Y)
Cell:
Cast Above Charters
851 Enterprise Road
Grove City, PA 16127
(724)448-1202
Mercer
CHRIS D GORSUCH 483 (Y)
Cell:
REEL RIVER ADVENTURES
5013 WOODBOX LN
MECHANICSBURG, PA 17055
(610)360-5433
Business Website
Cumberland
Corbin M Gotwalt 949 (Y)
Cell:
Corbin M Gotwalt
103 DILLER RD
NEW CUMBERLAND, PA 17070
(717)476-2073
York
Robert E Graeff 1050 (Y)
Cell:
Midway Angler Drift Boat Guide Service
364 Juniata Parkway East
Newport, PA 17074
(717)567-9462
Business Website
Perry
James S Grassi 57 (N)
Cell:
Keystone Anglers Guide Service
6415 Old Route 8 North
Butler, PA 16002
(724)766-3196
Business Website
Butler
Daniel Graziano 110 (Y)
Cell:
Eye Catcher Charters
5145 Larae Drive
Erie, PA 16506
(814)504-8502
Business Website
Erie
JEFFREY S GREENE 1040 (Y)
Cell:
SHALLOW WATER FISHING ADVENTURES
3804 MOUNT AIRY DR
MOUNT AIRY, MD 21771
(301)820-5378
Business Website
Maryland
MATTHEW T GREENE 742 (Y)
Cell:
MATTHEW T GREENE
8016 MANADA VIEW DR
HARRISBURG, PA 17112
(717)576-3735
Dauphin
Paul E Greiner 713 (Y)
Cell:
Lake Erie Custom Charters
5620 East Lake Road
Erie, PA 16511
(814)504-8181
Erie
JOSEPH D GRIESBAUM 1173 (N)
Cell:
GUIDING LIGHT FLYS
4247 RTE 215
EAST SPRINGFIELD, PA 16411
(814)449-3354
Business Website
Erie
Rivers M Grove 574 (Y)
Cell:
Rivers Guide Service
1834 Old Route 30
Orrtanna, PA 17353
(717)752-5617
Business Website
Adams
Lawrence J Grundler 49 (Y)
Cell:
BIG DAWG SPORTFISHING
4007 MT TROY RD
PITTSBURGH, PA 15214
(412)913-7011
Allegheny
JOHN W GRZELKA 1184 (Y)
Cell:
OFF THE ISLE CHARTERS
PO BOX 3416
ERIE, PA 16508
(814)397-3374
Erie
Michael A Gurreri 522 (Y)
Cell:
MEGABASS GUIDE SERVICE
515 DOGWOOD DR
YORK, PA 17406
(717)880-3769
York
Gerald C Hadden 294 (Y)
Cell:
Jerry Haddens Guide Service
181 East River Street
Susquehanna, PA 18847
(607)221-4282
Business Website
Susquehanna
Jason C Halfpenny 643 (Y)
Cell:
Shallow Water Guide Service
415 Country Lane
Lewistown, PA 17044
(717)953-4993
Business Website
Mifflin
JOHN C HANS 1195 (Y)
Cell:
HAPPY DAZE SPORTFISHING LLC
10075 US HWY 322
Conneaut Lake, PA 16316
(814)671-6048
Crawford
Robert T Harbison 868 (Y)
Cell:
HARBISON CHARTERS
1301 Saxonburg Road
Natrona Hts, PA 15065
(724)224-0745
Allegheny
Michael P Harpster 137 (N)
Cell:
HOME WATERS CLUB
5531 RIVERSIDE DR
Spruce Creek, PA 16683
(814)632-5827
Business Website
Huntingdon
Frederick A Harris 126 (N)
Cell:
HOME WATERS CLUB
5531 Riverside Drive
Spruce Creek, PA 16683
(814)632-5827
Business Website
Huntingdon
Stephen R Harry 223 (N)
Cell:
Antietam Outfitters LLC
45 Walnut Street
Waynesboro, PA 17268
(717)765-8515
Business Website
Franklin
MARK T HAZELTINE 1217 (Y)
Cell:
MARK T HAZELTINE
2910 MURRAY HILL RD
YOUNGSVILLE, PA 16371
(814)730-2115
Warren
WILLIAM S HAZIMOF 1191 (Y)
Cell:
HOOKED UP GUIDE SERVICE LLC
61 LAKESIDE DR LOT E
HONESDALE, PA 18431
(570)251-0476
Business Website
Wayne
TAYLOR R HELBIG 20 (N)
Cell:
Sky Blue Outfitters
212 Deysher Road
Fleetwood, PA 19522
(610)987-0073
Business Website
Berks
RUSSEL J HELD 1027 (Y)
Cell:
RUSTY BALLS GUIDE SERVICE
2440 W COLUMBIA ST
ALLENTOWN, PA 18104
(484)239-4723
Lehigh
Robert E Henderson 292 (Y)
Cell:
Robert E Henderson
5776 Old Plank Road
James Creek, PA 16657
(814)658-3927
Huntingdon
Christopher M Hey 1030 (Y)
Cell:
Hey Ride Sportfishing LLC
329 Geiser Ave
Waynesboro, PA 17268
(412)760-1631
Franklin
Karl S Hoelper 571 (Y)
Cell:
Bass Chasers
6250 SHEWELL RD
Bensalem, PA 19020
(215)840-3093
Bucks
Pete F Holmes 936 (Y)
Cell:
Pete F Holmes
110 Southside Drive
Newville, PA 17241
(717)360-1827
Cumberland
JOHN S HOOVLER 1208 (Y)
Cell:
JOHN S HOOVLER
1035 CHOKECHERRY LN
W YELLOWSTONE, MT 59758
(406)579-6440
Nonresident
TODD A HORNBAKER 951 (Y)
Cell:
Tagged Out Adventures
951A Progress Road
Chambersburg, PA 17201
(717)552-4647
Business Website
Franklin
Kurt J Hotchkiss 976 (Y)
Cell:
Buckets Fishing Charters
225 Barbara Drive
McKees Rocks, PA 15136
(724)321-6729
Business Website
Allegheny
TIMOTHY L HUFF 1134 (Y)
Cell:
TIMOTHY L HUFF PHOTOGRAPHY/ BOWFISHING
659 DICK RD
BUTLER, PA 16001
(724)679-8844
Butler
Jaime Hughes 716 (Y)
Cell:
Breakline Charters LLC
PO Box 393
Mechanicsburg, PA 17055
(717)773-1463
Business Website
Cumberland
Daniel R Huska 978 (Y)
Cell:
D D Rod Father SportFishing
190 Oak Manor Drive
Natrona Hts, PA 15065
(724)584-0031
Business Website
Allegheny
BENJAMIN M HYNES 1120 (Y)
Cell:
BENJAMIN M HYNES
7649 OAKWILDE DR
FAIRVIEW, PA 16415
(301)748-2711
Erie
JOSHUA W ISABELL 1200 (N)
Cell:
JOSHUA ISABELL
1715 BROAD ST
PERKASIE, PA 18944
(215)859-1662
Bucks
Vincent C Javornick 1024 (Y)
Cell:
Sunsetter Adventures Fishing Charters
88 Briggs Street
Pittsburgh, PA 15234
(412)799-6444
Business Website
Allegheny
Benjamin A John 15 (N)
Cell:
BENJAMIN A JOHN
937 WILSON AVE
CHAMBERSBURG, PA 17201
(717)446-1968
Franklin
Scott A Johnson 60 (Y)
Cell:
SJ FISHING ADVENTURES
22458 Republican Avenue
Smithsburg, MD 21783
(240)625-2550
Business Website
Washington
John J Joivell 150 (Y)
Cell:
JOIVELL'S NOSLACK GUIDE SERVICE
PO Box 149
Calvin, PA 16622
(814)643-0230
Business Website
Huntingdon
Daniel R Jones 66 (Y)
Cell:
Erie Bass Charters
9694 Williams Road
North East, PA 16428
(814)572-1650
Business Website
Erie
Michael S Jones 1047 (Y)
Cell:
Michael S Jones
630 CONGRESS AVE
New Cumberland, PA 17070
(717)574-9794
Cumberland
Jennifer E Kakusian 39 (Y)
Cell:
Jennifer E Kakusian
422 East Benita Blvd
Vestal, NY 138502623
(607)237-4000
Wayne
JOSHUA A KALIN 1174 (Y)
Cell:
GIZZARD'S GUIDE SERVICE LLC
292 ROUTE 507
TAFTON, PA 18464
(570)470-1534
Pike
VANCE D KALOZ 1205 (Y)
Cell:
Muddy Creek Fishing Guides
7729 Redbud Trail
Fairview, PA 16415
(412)580-2180
Business Website
Lawrence
Paul L Kanaskie 446 (Y)
Cell:
Rivers Fly Fishing
22 Hughes Street
New Ringgold, PA 17960
(570)972-9267
Business Website
Schuylkill
Jarret L Kasan 602 (Y)
Cell:
LAUREL HIGHLANDS GUIDE SERVICES
PO Box 154
Melcroft, PA 15462
(724)433-7151
Business Website
Fayette
TIMOTHY KEEBLER 1070 (Y)
Cell:
TIMOTHY KEEBLER
335 BALLEK RD
RIEGELSVILLE, PA 18077
(215)262-4811
Northampton
Gary W Kell 420 (N)
Cell:
Gary Kell The Fly Fishing Coach
100 Biddle Street
Warren, PA 16365
(814)706-2506
Business Website
Warren
James J Kellar 84 (Y)
Cell:
James J Kellar
2946 Main Road East
Emmaus, PA 18049
(484)239-4950
Lehigh
Brian J Keller 109 (Y)
Cell:
Striper Lore Guide Service
156 Waites Lane
Altoona, PA 16601
(814)941-3007
Business Website
Blair
Edward L Keller 153 (Y)
Cell:
Potomac Guide Service
9939 Downsville Pike
Hagerstown, MD 21740
(301)582-9404
Business Website
Maryland
Joseph D Kelly 273 (Y)
Cell:
Buckets Charters
223 KELSO DR
ERIE, PA 16505
(724)321-6729
Erie
TREVOR J KEPNER 688 (N)
Cell:
TCO Fly Shop
2030 East College Avenue
State College, PA 16801
(814)689-3654
Business Website
Montgomery
David C Kerrigan 61 (Y)
Cell:
CAPT. DAVID C KERRIGAN
6724 Cedar Spring Road
Centerville, VA 20121
(301)252-5322
Dauphin
Joshua R Keslar 1015 (N)
Cell:
COMPETITIVE ANGLER
131 Charles Houck Road
Latrobe, PA 15650
(724)423-4511
Business Website
Nonresident
Brian R Kessel 200 (Y)
Cell:
Brian R. Kessel
65 Schofield Drive
East Berlin, PA 17316
(717)515-5076
Adams
ANTHONY J KESSELRING 1069 (Y)
Cell:
ERIE DOGHOUSE CHARTERS
3414 W 32ND ST
ERIE, PA 16506
(814)823-9439
Business Website
Erie
Robert J Kinkoph 671 (N)
Cell:
RJK FLY FISHING GUIDE SERVICE
5018 WESTBURY FARMS DR
Erie, PA 16506
(814)882-0029
Erie
ROBERT A KISH 1183 (N)
Cell:
FISH WITH KISH LLC
264 OLIVE STREET
INDIANA, PA 15701
(412)352-6698
Indiana
Jeffrey M Knapp 527 (Y)
Cell:
Keystone Connection Guide Service
242 Cedar Drive
Kittanning, PA 16201
(724)902-6082
Business Website
Armstrong
ALEX A KOLIVRAS 991 (N)
Cell:
TCO Fly Shop
2 EAST 1ST STREET
Boiling Spgs, PA 17007
(717)609-0169
Business Website
Montgomery
MICHAEL S KOMARA 1190 (N)
Cell:
FRINGE FLY FISHING
2060 MENOLD DR
ALLISON , PA 15101
(412)852-2477
Business Website
Allegheny
Thomas J Kopaczynski 909 (Y)
Cell:
Lured In Charters
436 Brunner Drive
Monroeville, PA 15146
(412)738-1597
Business Website
Allegheny
Matthew H Kowalchuk 904 (Y)
Cell:
The Feathered Hook Guide Service
516 Main Street
Coburn, PA 16832
(814)349-8757
Business Website
Centre
David P Kozlansky 748 (Y)
Cell:
David P Kozlansky
525 Leggett Street
Scranton, PA 18508
(570)983-4094
Lackawanna
John E Krasa 465 (Y)
Cell: (814)746-5809
Tell No Tales Charters LLC
3204 Garden Avenue
Erie, PA 16508
(814)746-5809
Business Website
Erie
JUSTIN B KRASZEWSKI 1185 (Y)
Cell:
JUSTIN B KRASZEWSKI
137 FRONT ST
AKRON, PA 17501
(717)989-6590
Lancaster
Paul G Krott 984 (N)
Cell:
Steelhead Junkies Guide Service
6981 West Lake Road
Fairview, PA 16415
(814)392-2922
Business Website
Erie
David P Krupa 157 (N)
Cell:
Homewaters Club
5531 Riverside Drive
Spruce Creek, PA 16683
(814)686-6214
Business Website
Juniata
JUSTIN J KUBILUS 1214 (Y)
Cell:
JUSTIN'S GUIDE SERVICE
100 BONNIE DR
N ABINGTON TWP, PA 18414
(570)237-0574
Lackawanna
James R Kukorlo 427 (N)
Cell:
Becks Photography
309 Upper Raven Creek Road
Benton, PA 17814
(570)925-2592
Business Website
Columbia
RYLIE A LAKE 1198 (Y)
Cell:
RYLIE A LAKE
13 ELLA ST
NAPANOCK, NY 12458
(845)417-3868
New York
Adrian G LaSorte 167 (Y)
Cell:
Captain Adrian Lasorte Guide Service
977 Winterdale Rd
Starlight, PA 18461
(607)427-7335
Business Website
Wayne
Michael W Lauver 891 (Y)
Cell:
Fish Tales Bowfishing LLC
1481 Rock Hollow Road
Loysville, PA 17047
(717)275-3066
Business Website
Perry
RYAN C LEE 1192 (Y)
Cell:
The Lodge at Glendorn
1000 Glendorn Drive
Bradford, PA 16701
(814)362-6511
Business Website
McKean
ROBERT W LEWIS 576 (Y)
Cell:
Chasing Tail
9605 Mallory Road
New Hartford, NY 13413
(315)737-7841
Nonresident
Michael T Lionetti 482 (Y)
Cell:
Mikes Guide Service
1271 Hemlock Road
Wyalusing, PA 18853
(570)721-1202
Business Website
Bradford
LANCE D LIVENGOOD 1098 (Y)
Cell:
BARBS DEEP BOWFISHING & CATFISHING
1198 LAMPETER RD
LANCASTER, PA 17602
(717)205-5091
Business Website
Lancaster
Thomas L Livingston 338 (N)
Cell:
Yellow Breeches Outfitters
1890 York Road
Dover, PA 17315
(717)938-1931
Business Website
York
Justin D Lyle 12 (Y)
Cell:
Justin D Lyle
35 Birch Hill Drive
Waverly Twp, PA 18411
(570)299-1446
Lackawanna
Jared R Makowski 966 (Y)
Cell:
Jared R Makowski
1736 O and W Road
Starlight, PA 18461
(848)702-6137
Wayne
JOHN E MAKUVEK 1126 (N)
Cell:
JOHN E MAKUVEK
1415 GRANDVIEW DR
Saylorsburg, PA 18353
(484)560-2781
Monroe
Mark F Malenovsky 264 (Y)
Cell:
Hooks and Brooks Guide Service
10 Sterling Place
Sayville, NY 11782
(631)589-0065
Business Website
New York
MAXWELL V MANCUSO 1213 (Y)
Cell:
GIZZARD'S GUIDE SERVICE LLC
292 ROUTE 507
TAFTON, PA 18464
(570)470-1534
Pike
Kevin V Margosian 947 (Y)
Cell:
Big Kevs Guide Service
206 Sarles Ferry Road
Schaghticoke, NY 12154
(518)470-7908
Business Website
Nonresident
Joseph W Marinzel 324 (Y)
Cell:
Joe's Fishing Adventures
535 Fieldcrest Drive
Pittsburgh, PA 15209
(412)977-5087
Allegheny
Matthew Marran 672 (N)
Cell:
WILD EAST OUTFITTERS
1204 Cranberry Lane
Coatesville, PA 19320
(610)500-3147
Business Website
Chester
DUSTIN C MASON 528 (Y)
Cell:
Dustin C Mason
21 Penn Avenue
Girard, PA 16417
(814)440-2424
Erie
Kenneth S Maurer 212 (Y)
Cell:
Southside Sports
1051 South Front Street
Sunbury, PA 17801
(570)988-0360
Northumberland
MICHAEL J MAZE 1123 (Y)
Cell:
The Lodge at Glendorn
1000 GLENDORN DR
BRADFORD, PA 16701
(814)362-6511
Business Website
McKean
Ryan J McCauley 847 (Y)
Cell:
LAUREL HIGHLANDS GUIDE SERVICES
PO BOX 154
Melcroft, PA 15462
(724)455-2111
Business Website
Fayette
Melanie M McClain 19 (Y)
Cell:
Group Therapy Sportfishing
6981 West Lake Road
Fairview, PA 16415
(724)875-1691
Business Website
Erie
Robert S McClintock 621 (Y)
Cell:
RSM Fly Fishing Services LLC
4388 Pioneer Trail
Mantua, OH 44255
(330)732-7057
Nonresident
Richard K McCombie 1059 (Y)
Cell:
Richard K McCombie
8560 County Hwy 17
EAST BRANCH, NA 13756
(914)261-2972
New York
CHRISTOPHER P MCCOUN 1207 (N)
Cell:
CHRISTOPHER P MCCOUN
245 CUTLEAF CIRCLE
HARLEYSVILLE, PA 19438
(215)688-2661
Montgomery
Donald McDevitt 983 (Y)
Cell:
Donald McDevitt
123 Oxford Lane
North Wales, PA 19454
(215)518-4577
Business Website
Montgomery
Christopher J McDonel 740 (Y)
Cell:
Christopher J McDonel
641 Luther Road
Harrisburg, PA 17111
(717)579-4098
Dauphin
JOSEPH P MCEVOY 1219 (Y)
Cell:
CAPTAIN JOE'S FISHING AND WATERMAN SERVICE
40 SOUTH LAKE DR
LAKE HARMONY, PA 18624
(484)886-8258
Carbon
Bruce P McIntyre 411 (Y)
Cell:
Fish Tales Charters
12016 Davis Road
North East, PA 16428
(814)523-6933
Business Website
Erie
BRAD M MCKEON 1204 (Y)
Cell:
Cross Current Guide Service
6048 Hancock Highway
Starlight, PA 18461
(800)463-2750
Business Website
Wayne
CLAYTON J MCLEAN 1177 (Y)
Cell:
BASS WORX
212 TAFT AVE
ELKLAND, PA 16920
(570)418-3168
Tioga
David S McMullen 4 (N)
Cell:
David S McMullen Fly Fishing LLC
PO Box 179
Spruce Creek, PA 16683
(814)632-3021
Huntingdon
Kenneth W Mead 307 (N)
Cell:
Western Pocono Flyfishing
1075 Pohopoco Drive
Lehighton, PA 18235
(610)533-8333
Business Website
Carbon
Joseph V Mellish 569 (Y)
Cell:
Gypsyln Fishing Charters
456 Leasureville Road
Cabot, PA 16023
(724)316-2529
Business Website
Butler
NICHOLAS J MELOY 1187 (N)
Cell:
AMERICAN STANDARD FLY FISHING GUIDES LLC
2162 RUSH RD
ABINGTON, PA 19001
(267)400-6745
Business Website
Montgomery
MITCHELL R METCALF 1114 (Y)
Cell:
DUE NORTH FISHING
1310 SCOTT ST
READING, PA 19607
(267)221-7162
Business Website
Berks
THEODORE E METZGER 1078 (Y)
Cell:
PIKE COUNTY OUTFITTERS
106 RT 6
Milford, PA 18337
(570)296-9492
Business Website
Pike
Bruce J Miller 512 (Y)
Cell:
Bruce J Miller
338 Brown Road
Olivebridge, NY 12461
(845)657-8146
Wayne
Jordon C Miller 999 (Y)
Cell:
Nocturnal Addiction Bowfishing
70 Ankrom Road
Washington, PA 15301
(724)747-7768
Business Website
Washington
Nathanial A Miller 741 (N)
Cell:
Steelhead Alley Outfitters
2756 Joseph Lane
North Perry, OH 44081
(440)796-6105
Business Website
Nonresident
JOHN C MILLER 1086 (Y)
Cell:
JOHN C MILLER JR
192 REX ROAD
Washington, PA 15301
(724)747-7600
Washington
JOSHUA R MILLER 86 (N)
Cell:
JOSHUA R MILLER
757 FERN HOLLOW RD
SEWICKLEY, PA 15143
(412)805-5970
Allegheny
Thomas A Mills 982 (Y)
Cell: (717)599-7886
Thomas A Mills
1933 Roberts Valley Road
Harrisburg, PA 17110
(717)599-5524
Dauphin
Brian J Minich 173 (Y)
Cell:
Fin and Fly Adventures
2639 SCANDIA RD
WARREN, PA 16365
(814)598-7035
Business Website
Warren
James I Minich 552 (Y)
Cell:
The Lodge at Glendorn
1000 Glendorn Drive
Bradford, PA 16701
(814)362-6511
Business Website
McKean
JARED R MINK 1055 (Y)
Cell:
MINK ON THE FLY GUIDE SERVICE
949 SARAH LANE
ENDICOTT, NY 13760
(607)341-1163
New York
Thomas S Moodie 502 (Y)
Cell:
Smalleye Fishing and Scuba Adventures
106 Front Street
Blairsville, PA 15717
(412)559-5547
Business Website
Indiana
KEVIN MORIARTY 1090 (Y)
Cell:
TOP WATER TRIPS
1876 OLD SWEDE RD
Douglassville, PA 19518
(484)335-8883
Business Website
Berks
ANDREW T MOY 1076 (Y)
Cell:
TIGHT LINES FLY FISHING
372 US RT 46
PARSIPPANY, NB 07054
(973)244-5990
Business Website
New Jersey
George E Mrozinski 63 (Y)
Cell:
George E Mrozinski
135 Heck Road
Sarver, PA 16055
(724)816-4035
Business Website
Butler
Ryan R Munro 1046 (Y)
Cell:
Float Drop Guide
207 Primrose Lane
Milford, PA 18337
(845)625-4721
Business Website
Pike
ERIK M MUNRO 1202 (Y)
Cell:
ERIK MUNRO GUIDE SERVICE
192 HAWTHORNE DR
MILFORD, PA 18337
(570)213-1537
Pike
Eric A Naguski 562 (N)
Cell:
Riseforms Fly Fishing
203 Hilltop Road
Boiling Spgs, PA 17007
(717)579-4484
Business Website
Cumberland
John P Nekoloff 353 (Y)
Cell:
John P Nekoloff
1345 Church Road
Waterford, PA 16441
(814)860-6999
Erie
Steven A Nelson 428 (Y)
Cell:
NO DOUBT FLY FISHING
1138 Lakeview Drive
Mohnton, PA 19540
(610)763-4964
Business Website
Berks
JOSEPH NEMET 1178 (Y)
Cell:
NEMESIS SPORT FISHING
2536 DEER RUN TRAIL
ERIE, PA 16509
(814)580-8381
Business Website
Erie
David R Neuman 266 (Y)
Cell:
David R Neuman
100 Beaver Lane
Lewisberry, PA 17339
(717)577-6479
York
Damon M Newpher 101 (Y)
Cell:
Damon M Newpher
2 Jefferson St
Ellicottville, NY 14731
(814)598-4562
New York
LYNN M NICKESON 1087 (Y)
Cell:
ENDLESS MOUNTAINS GUIDE SERVICE
2432 SHESHEQUIN RD
TOWANDA, PA 18848
(570)529-1294
Business Website
Bradford
Adam G Nidoh 834 (Y)
Cell:
A and G Outfitters
542 Boulevard Avenue
Dickson City, PA 18519
(570)489-1650
Business Website
Lackawanna
DAREN T NIEMI 37 (Y)
Cell:
Fish Lake Run Outfitters
PO BOX 404
Cortland, OH 44410
(330)240-0086
Business Website
Ohio
WILLIAM N NOLAN 1186 (Y)
Cell:
PA TROUTFITTERS
346 MEETINGHOUSE LANE
LANCASTER, PA 17601
(717)875-7426
Business Website
Lancaster
Richard S Nyles 168 (N)
Cell:
Sky Blue Outfitters
212 Deysher Road
Fleetwood, PA 19522
(610)987-0073
Business Website
Berks
Stephen J Nymick 1011 (Y)
Cell:
Stephen Nymick Fly Fishing LLC
175 Mazza Street
Homer City, PA 15748
(724)388-8157
Business Website
Indiana
Carl J Pacholec 770 (Y)
Cell:
Carl J Pacholec
1194 Pocono Drive
Gouldsboro, PA 18424
(570)335-0070
Wayne
Joseph C Pacholec 174 (Y)
Cell:
Legends Outdoors
415 Spring Street
Moosic, PA 18507
(570)702-5553
Business Website
Lackawanna
ROBERT J PACKEY 1193 (N)
Cell:
SOLITUDE STEELHEAD GUIDE SERVICE LLC
1208 FISHER RD
PORTERSVILLE, PA 16051
(724)972-8813
Butler
Evan C Padua 878 (Y)
Cell:
Sweetwater Guide Service LLC
124 Hopkins Road
Tyler Hill, PA 18469
(570)224-4747
Business Website
Wayne
Michael P Padua 241 (Y)
Cell:
Sweetwater Guide Service
124 Hopkins Road
Tyler Hill, PA 18469
(570)224-4747
Business Website
Wayne
John T Parisi 985 (N)
Cell:
Tulpehoken Creek Outfitters
525 WEST LANCASTER AVE
HAVERFORD, PA 19041
(610)678-1899
Business Website
Montgomery
William B Paul 275 (Y)
Cell:
William B Paul
200 Tumbleweed Way
Birdsboro, PA 19508
(610)608-2549
Berks
TODD R PAVLIK 554 (Y)
Cell:
Pacific Time Sportfishing
20101 Brown Road
Saegertown, PA 16433
(814)573-3207
Business Website
Crawford
Ken V Penrod 133 (Y)
Cell:
Life Outdoors Unlimited
4708 Sellman Road
Beltsville, MD 20705
(240)447-2206
Business Website
Maryland
Kenneth V Penrod 993 (Y)
Cell:
Life Outdoors Unlimited
4708 Sellman Road
Beltsville, MD 20705
(240)478-9055
Business Website
Maryland
NICHOLAS J PEREZ 1113 (Y)
Cell:
NICK GUIDE SERVICE
1072 HAWLEY RD
MONTROSE, PA 18801
(570)499-1969
Susquehanna
James E Pettys 963 (Y)
Cell:
Manatau Charters
6670 Old Ridge Road
Fairview, PA 16415
(814)464-4392
Erie
THOMAS L PFOUTZ 1164 (Y)
Cell:
TOM CAT FLAT HEAD FISHING EXCURSIONS
1049 RIVER RD
COLUMBIA, PA 17512
(717)376-7437
Lancaster
ROBERT A PHILLIPS 1075 (Y)
Cell:
BASS LUNKER HUNTER GUIDE SERVICE
31406 S R 171
Susquehanna, PA 18847
(570)862-3540
Susquehanna
Joshua J Phoenix 24 (Y)
Cell:
OUTCAST ANGLER'S LLC
21 GROUSE LANE
MILL HALL, PA 17751
(570)660-0285
Clinton
NICHOLAS L PICONE 1150 (Y)
Cell:
BRONZEBACK OUTFITTERS
240 RAUBSVILLE ROAD
EASTON, PA 18042
(908)310-5874
Northampton
Andrew J Platko 867 (Y)
Cell:
Rough House Charters
731 Ferne Drive
Kittanning, PA 16201
(724)664-3136
Business Website
Armstrong
KEVIN D POLISH 1091 (Y)
Cell:
NIGHT CREEPERS BOWFISHING
134 OLD ROUTE 21 RD
Carmichaels, PA 15320
(724)966-9144
Business Website
Greene
Justin M Pribanic 55 (Y)
Cell:
JUSTIN PRIBANIC FLY FISHING
136 WILLOUGHBY RUN RD
ROCHESTER, PA 15074
(724)799-5011
Business Website
Beaver
DONALD M PRITCHARD 1168 (Y)
Cell:
HERKYS TIME CHARTERS
472 LAWSOMHAM ST
RIMERSBURG, PA 16248
(814)538-9042
Clarion
Larry M Quinten 908 (Y)
Cell:
Amazing Grace Charters
4524 Christy Road
Murrysville, PA 15668
(412)736-6098
Business Website
Westmoreland
Theodore S Race 840 (Y)
Cell:
Theodore S Race
98 Clay Street
Kane, PA 16735
(814)366-0462
McKean
Nicholas J Raftas 752 (Y)
Cell:
WILD EAST OUTFITTERS
1204 Cranberry Lane
Coatesville, PA 19320
(610)500-3147
Business Website
Chester
RYAN M RAINES 1209 (Y)
Cell:
CHASING DREAMS SPORTFISHING
11281 LAY ROAD
EDINBORO, PA 16412
(814)449-0245
Business Website
Erie
Greg A Randecker 339 (N)
Cell:
GDP ADVENTURES
1048 Tanney St
Bellefonte, PA 16823
(570)660-2265
Centre
AUSTEN D RANDECKER 822 (N)
Cell:
HOME WATERS CLUB
5531 RIVERSIDE DR
PO BOX 88
Spruce Creek, PA 16683
(814)632-5827
Business Website
Huntingdon
JAMES A RANIERI 1041 (Y)
Cell:
RANIERI'S RIVER VALLEY FLY GUIDES
601 CHARLES RD
DAUPHIN, PA 17018
(717)350-4020
Dauphin
James J Raymond 848 (Y)
Cell:
SUSQUEHANNA SMALLMOUTH GUIDES
107 IRENE AVE
EPHRATA, PA 17522
(717)989-6626
Business Website
Lancaster
Paul B Rebarchak 263 (N)
Cell:
Oak Hall Outfitters
731 Brush Valley Road
Boalsburg, PA 16827
(814)466-6026
Business Website
Centre
Robert G Reeder 610 (N)
Cell:
Homewaters Club
5531 RIVERSIDE DR
SPRUCE CREEK, PA 16683
(814)632-5827
Business Website
Juniata
Aaron J Rendos 790 (Y)
Cell:
The Lodge at Glendorn
1000 Glendorn Drive
Bradford, PA 16701
(814)362-6511
Business Website
McKean
Jamie E Respecki 89 (Y)
Cell:
Riptide Fishing Charters
1014 Long Point Drive
Erie, PA 16505
(814)449-8552
Erie
Kirk P Reynolds 596 (Y)
Cell:
Angry Musky Outfitters
3101 Chipmunk Crossing
Entriken, PA 16638
(814)280-1344
Business Website
Huntingdon
Christopher J Rhoades 1045 (Y)
Cell:
ROCK BOTTOM CHARTERS
2100 GETZ RD
FAIRVIEW, PA 16415
(814)572-2068
Erie
Eric A Richard 114 (Y)
Cell:
Coveted Waters
734 Greenbriar Road
New Bloomfield, PA 17068
(717)275-5910
Business Website
Perry
MARK A RICHARDSON 1216 (Y)
Cell:
MARKS MUSKY ADVENTURES
4026 DOMINION DR
ERIE, PA 16510
(814)602-5651
Business Website
Erie
John W Ridings 540 (Y)
Cell:
Night Ventures Bowfishing Charters
1705 Bridge Road
Lancaster, PA 17602
(717)824-2444
Business Website
Lancaster
CHARLES M RINI 1017 (Y)
Cell:
The Lodge at Glendorn
1000 Glendorn Drive
Bradford, PA 16701
(814)362-6511
Business Website
McKean
David B Rinker 289 (Y)
Cell:
East Branch Outfitters
1471 Peas Eddy Road
Hancock, NY 13783
(267)721-4383
Business Website
Nonresident
Jeffrey A Ripple 747 (N)
Cell:
Ripples on the Water
206 Vanyo Road
Berlin, PA 15530
(814)701-9703
Business Website
Somerset
MICHAEL A RITTS 1210 (N)
Cell:
MICHAEL A RITTS
121 W HARMON DR
CARLISLE, PA 17015
(717)395-3330
Cumberland
BRAD A ROADCAP 1189 (Y)
Cell:
REEL THERAPY LLC
1722 FAIRHILL RD
SELLERSVILLE, PA 18960
(724)370-0352
Business Website
Bucks
Harry E Roberts 915 (Y)
Cell:
Legacy Fishing Charters
220 Jackson Road
Pittsburgh, PA 15239
(412)956-3052
Business Website
Allegheny
G Gavin Robinson 526 (N)
Cell:
Tulpehocken Creek Outfitters
2030 E College Ave
State College, PA 16801
(814)689-3654
Business Website
Centre
Jeffrey D Rock 249 (Y)
Cell:
SMALLMOUTH MAGIC
1674 Anthony Highway
Chambersburg, PA 17202
(717)512-1505
Franklin
Mark S Rose 703 (Y)
Cell:
BASS ONLINE
1000 NW 48TH ST
FORT LAUDERDALE, FL 33309
(888)629-2277
Business Website
Nonresident
David K Rothrock 146 (N)
Cell:
Salmo Trutta Enterprises
70 Main Road
Jersey Shore, PA 17740
(570)377-0712
Lycoming
Brendan J Ruch 1064 (Y)
Cell:
Tulpehocken Creek Outfitters
2229 Penn Ave
Warminster, PA 18974
(610)678-1899
Business Website
Centre
RONALD J RUSCH 7 (Y)
Cell:
SEAWOLF FISHING CHARTERS
PO BOX 247
FAIRVIEW, PA 16415
(412)427-2430
Business Website
Erie
Nicholas M Sagnibene 74 (N)
Cell:
Adventure Bound on the Fly
16 Washington Street
Ellicottville, NY 14731
(716)217-4047
Business Website
New York
Michael J Salamon 72 (Y)
Cell:
Mike Salamon Guide Service
407 State Route 590
Roaring Brook Twp, PA 18444
(570)335-8405
Business Website
Lackawanna
Nicholas J Sampson 1008 (Y)
Cell:
The Mob Squad Bow Fishing
1711 Gray Dr
Mechanicsburg, PA 17055
(570)971-6948
Business Website
Dauphin
JAMIE L SANFILIPPO 1145 (N)
Cell:
AMERICAN FLY FISHING COMPANY
342 S MAIN ST APT 204
PLEASANT GAP, PA 16823
(570)240-1896
Business Website
Centre
Christopher A Sanno 558 (Y)
Cell:
SUSQUEHANNA GUIDING SPECIALISTS
1245 PISGOH ROAD
LANDISBURG, PA 17040
(717)576-7614
Perry
WOODY C SCHNEIDER 1153 (Y)
Cell:
JCS GUIDE SERVICE
101 CRAIG RD
HILLSDALE, NJ 07642
(201)527-0261
New Jersey
Kenneth R Shartzer 988 (Y)
Cell:
Top Water Marine Inc
17 S River Street
PO Box 6
Etters, PA 17319
(717)822-0231
Dauphin
Jason M Shay 816 (Y)
Cell:
Jason M. Shay
59 Parkside Drive
Lebanon, PA 17042
(717)507-4377
Lebanon
STEPHEN T SHEN 438 (Y)
Cell:
STS Guide Service
16 ACADEMY ST
MEXICO, NY 13114
(315)382-5238
Business Website
Nonresident
David A Shindler 288 (Y)
Cell:
Jst Fishin Guide Service
5200 North George St Ext
Manchester, PA 17345
(717)324-5769
Business Website
York
FRANK E SHORTS 1084 (Y)
Cell:
FISHER OF MEN CHARTERS
PO BOX 242
Cooperstown, PA 16317
(814)374-4510
Venango
Brian L Shumaker 132 (Y)
Cell:
Susquehanna River Guides
409 Pine Grove Road
Gardners, PA 17324
(717)574-5338
Business Website
Cumberland
JUSTIN A SIEGEL 1058 (Y)
Cell:
JUSTIN A SIEGEL
22 MANOR RD
HARRINGTON PARK, NJ 07640
(201)669-8182
New Jersey
Vincent D Silvaggi 1004 (Y)
Cell:
Old Timer Charters
2007 Raspberry Street
Erie, PA 16502
(814)490-6955
Business Website
Erie
Steven J Skrypzak 385 (Y)
Cell:
Steven J Skrypzak
6146 Appleman Road
Erie, PA 16509
(814)450-2160
Erie
Daniel S Small 788 (Y)
Cell:
SMALL PROGRAM CHARTERS
34 STATE STREET
ERIE, PA 16507
(724)601-9980
Business Website
Erie
Michael P Small 94 (Y)
Cell:
BOMBER CHARTERS
34 STATE STREET
ERIE, PA 16507
(724)683-1053
Business Website
Erie
Steven C Small 691 (Y)
Cell:
SMALL PROGRAM CHARTERS
34 STATE STREET
ERIE, PA 16507
(724)601-1919
Business Website
Erie
Kevan A Smaracko 530 (Y)
Cell:
Smaracko Guide
1782 Cochecton Tpk
Damascus, PA 18415
(570)994-2173
Wayne
Paul D Snyder 911 (Y)
Cell:
Ditch Chicken Charters LLC
2205 East Gore Road
Erie, PA 16510
(814)460-0726
Business Website
Erie
RYAN P SNYDER 1158 (Y)
Cell:
Ditch Chicken Charters
2205 E GORE RD
ERIE, PA 16510
(814)460-0726
Business Website
Erie
EDWARD J SOBOSLAY 1169 (Y)
Cell:
CONTROLLED CHAOS SPORTFISHING
13410 LINCOLN WAY
NORTH HUNTINGDON, PA 15642
(724)331-5011
Westmoreland
Stefan T Spoerri 237 (Y)
Cell:
Stefan T Spoerri
359 Cochecton Turnpike
Honesdale, PA 18431
(845)588-0092
Business Website
Wayne
Brett M Staley 1052 (N)
Cell:
Easy Risers Gang
1669 Route 519
Canonsburg, PA 15317
(724)263-9252
Business Website
Washington
Edwin W Standen 603 (Y)
Cell:
Wallenpaupack Guide Service
2956 Owego Turnpike
Mangan Cove
Hawley, PA 18428
(570)226-5808
Business Website
Wayne
John S Stanton 480 (N)
Cell:
John S Stanton IV Guide Service
116 Avenue A
Pittsburgh, PA 15221
(412)427-4716
Allegheny
JIMMY A STASKO 1135 (Y)
Cell:
TIGHT LINES SPORT FISHING LLC
1118 CRUCIBLE RD
RICES LANDING, PA 15357
(724)880-1283
Business Website
Greene
Jeremy M Stephens 1063 (Y)
Cell:
Lucky Shot Bowfishing LLC
2234 Reed Lane
Kintnersville, PA 18930
(484)907-2037
Business Website
Bucks
LOGAN M STROUP 1215 (N)
Cell:
The Feathered Hook Guide Service
516 Main Street
Coburn, PA 16832
(814)349-8757
Business Website
Centre
William C Stryeski 322 (Y)
Cell:
Shawnee Inn and Golf Resort
100 Shawnee Inn Drive
Shawnee On Del, PA 18356
(570)424-4050
Business Website
Monroe
John B Stygler 738 (Y)
Cell:
SNAGLER TACKLE COMPANY
21 Skyview Lane
Lititz, PA 17543
(717)368-3802
Business Website
Lancaster
Neil P Sunday 44 (N)
Cell:
RELENTLESS FLYFISHING/TCO
2 EAST FIRST ST
Boiling Spgs, PA 17007
(717)609-0169
Business Website
Cumberland
Corey D Sweeley 53 (N)
Cell:
The Feathered Hook Guide Service
516 Main Street
Coburn, PA 16832
(814)349-8757
Business Website
Centre
Dennis D Swentosky 1108 (N)
Cell:
Trout Bitten LLC
PO BOX 612
Lemont, PA 16851
(814)574-1773
Business Website
Centre
Julie A Szur 896 (N)
Cell:
Fly Fishing Julie Szur
PO Box 1637
Ellicottville, NY 14731
(716)481-6619
Business Website
Nonresident
Steven J Taggart 365 (Y)
Cell:
DBA STEVE TAGGART
29 Euclid Avenue
Middletown, NY 10940
(201)218-5776
Nonresident
BRANDON A TARQUINIO 1099 (Y)
Cell:
AQUA ASSASSINS BOWFISHING ADVENTURES
6 PHILLIPS DR
Coal Center, PA 15423
(724)809-5127
Business Website
Washington
Royce W Terrell 244 (N)
Cell:
Home Waters/ Spring Ridge Club
PO BOX 88
SPRUCE CREEK, PA 16683
(814)632-5827
Business Website
Huntingdon
Andrew Theodore 1010 (Y)
Cell:
Strictly Fishin Charters
112 Reesman Drive
Aliquippa, PA 15001
(412)292-6874
Beaver
PAUL M TIMEK 1142 (N)
Cell:
FOREVER FLY
216 NORTH 6TH ST
YOUNGWOOD, PA 15697
(724)875-1429
Westmoreland
Richard D Torrelli 187 (Y)
Cell:
Ciao Charters
4156 West 28th Street
Erie, PA 16506
(814)882-7428
Business Website
Erie
Frederick C Touron 90 (Y)
Cell:
Trout Scout Guide Service LLC
12051 Watkins Road
Cato, NY 13033
(315)345-3208
Nonresident
JOSH L TRAMMELL 1028 (N)
Cell:
JOSH TRAMMELL
328 W STREETSBORO ST
HUDSON, OH 44236
(330)604-9188
Erie
Daniel J Treadwell 64 (Y)
Cell:
THE DELAWARE RIVER CLUB
1228 Winterdale Road
Starlight, PA 18461
(570)635-5880
Business Website
Wayne
Andrew T Trelease 992 (N)
Cell:
Trout Haven
PO BOX 8899
Elkins Park, PA 19027
(607)643-1415
Business Website
Montgomery
Benjamin E Turpin 191 (Y)
Cell:
Ben Turpin Custom Rod Building/Guide Service
PO Box 249
Saylorsburg, PA 18353
(570)807-3027
Business Website
Monroe
Stephen Turrisi 739 (N)
Cell:
On the Run Adventures
106 Walnut Road
Wallingford, PA 19086
(215)915-1555
Business Website
Delaware
Kenneth J Tutalo 299 (Y)
Cell:
Baxter House River Outfitters
PO Box 751
Roscoe, NY 12776
(607)290-4022
Business Website
New York
Kenneth A Varilek 835 (Y)
Cell:
Kenneth Varilek
3426 Smith Hill Road
Slatington, PA 18080
(610)216-9898
Lehigh
Michael P Veatch 1033 (N)
Cell:
Michael P Veatch
224 Lee Ave
Pittsburgh, PA 15237
(412)295-4183
Allegheny
Jake D Villwock 646 (Y)
Cell:
TCO Fly Shop/ Relentless Fly Fishing
2 E 1ST ST
BOILING SPRINGS, PA 17007
(410)490-3427
Business Website
Cumberland
STEVEN M VINCIGUERRA 1155 (Y)
Cell:
TROLL ON FISHING GUIDE SERVICE
PO BOX 227
BENTON, PA 17814
(570)394-8555
Business Website
Columbia
Andrew M Wagner 360 (Y)
Cell:
Homewaters Club
5531 Riverside Drive
Spruce Creek, PA 16683
(814)632-5827
Business Website
Juniata
Greg M Walsh 257 (Y)
Cell:
Gregs Guide Service
1010 Layton Road
South Abington Tw, PA 18411
(570)499-1638
Lackawanna
Robert H Walters 487 (Y)
Cell:
LAUREL HIGHLANDS GUIDE SERVICES
PO Box 154
Melcroft, PA 15462
(724)433-7151
Business Website
Fayette
Dain L Washburn 46 (Y)
Cell:
Double Up Sportfishing
12 Blaine Street
North East, PA 16428
(814)460-0866
Erie
TESS E WEIGAND 1100 (N)
Cell:
The Feathered Hook Ltd
516 Main Street
Coburn, PA 16832
(814)349-8757
Business Website
Centre
Patrick D Weiss 726 (N)
Cell:
COMPETITIVE ANGLER
131 Charles Houck Road
Latrobe, PA 15650
(724)423-4511
Business Website
Nonresident
Daniel C Wherley 813 (Y)
Cell:
Spooled Up Guide Service
640 Stone Jug Road
Biglerville, PA 17307
(717)357-7710
Business Website
Adams
JEFFREY H WHITE 346 (Y)
Cell:
JEFFREY H WHITE JR
1228 WINTERDALE RD
STARLIGHT, PA 18461
(570)635-5880
Business Website
Wayne
Jason E Whitman 763 (Y)
Cell:
Outcast Fishing Charters LLC
722 Baker Hill Road
Franklin, PA 16323
(814)758-9818
Business Website
Venango
Roger A Willingham 85 (Y)
Cell:
Roger A Willingham
11586 South Mountain Road
Fayetteville, PA 17222
(717)552-4487
Business Website
Franklin
ASHLEY D WILMONT 971 (N)
Cell:
COMPETITIVE ANGLER
691 EMMETT RD
BRISTOL, TN 37620
(724)961-4234
Nonresident
Philip D Wilson 256 (Y)
Cell:
Angleharder-The Fishing Charter
426 Vermont Avenue
Erie, PA 16505
(814)882-4968
Erie
DANIEL H WILSON 1152 (Y)
Cell:
AT THE LAKE MINISTRIES OF WESTERN PA
1204 FREEDOM RD
PO BOX 5002
Cranberry Twp, PA 16066
(724)776-2300
Business Website
Butler
ROBERT H WILSON 1093 (Y)
Cell:
AT THE LAKE MINISTRIES W PA CONF UNITED METHODIST
1204 FREEDOM RD
PO BOX 5002
Cranberry Twp, PA 16066
(724)776-2300
Business Website
Butler
Lance R Wilt 254 (Y)
Cell:
Outcast Anglers LLC
21 Grouse Lane
Mill Hall, PA 17751
(570)660-0285
Business Website
Clinton
Kyle E Winey 642 (Y)
Cell:
HOME WATERS CLUB
5531 Riverside Drive
Spruce Creek, PA 16683
(814)686-6214
Business Website
Huntingdon
W Larry Winey 143 (N)
Cell:
Homewaters Club
5531 RIVERSIDE DR
SPRUCE CREEK, PA 16683
(814)686-6214
Business Website
Juniata
FRANK WISSMATH 357 (N)
Cell:
DUSTY WISSMATH FLY FISHING
5 KITSZELL DR
CARLISLE, PA 17015
(540)220-9283
Business Website
Cumberland
JEFFREY E WOLESLAGLE 1181 (Y)
Cell:
RIVER ROCK OUTDOORS
20 BARLEY DR
DUNCANNON, PA 17020
(717)350-3361
Perry
Brian S Wolfkiel 492 (N)
Cell:
TCO Fly Shop
2030 E COLLEGE AVE
STATE COLLEGE, PA 16801
(814)689-3654
Business Website
Montgomery
Gregory L Wynn 922 (Y)
Cell:
Wynns Outdoor Adventures
122 Azalea Drive
Albrightsville, PA 18210
(570)239-7428
Business Website
Monroe
Christopher B Yasher 1001 (N)
Cell: (703)254-9419
Tier One Fly Fishing
4075 Linglestown Road
PMB 252
Harrisburg, PA 17112
(703)254-9419
Dauphin
MARTIN J YI 1172 (Y)
Cell:
MARTIN J YI
1027 E SCOTT AVE
GILBERT, AZ 85234
(907)250-4644
Nonresident
Todd E Young 504 (Y)
Cell:
Muddy Creek Fishing Guides
438 Hunt Road
New Castle, PA 16101
(724)674-3839
Business Website
Lawrence
Robert A Zawadzki 727 (Y)
Cell:
Tell No Tales Charters LLC
3204 Garden Avenue
South Erie, PA 16508
(814)746-5809
Business Website
Erie
James S Zervos 329 (Y)
Cell:
UFlyfish.Com Guide Service
74 Woodland Avenue
Binghamton, NY 13903
(607)723-8082
Business Website
Nonresident
BERNARD S ZIPAY 1009 (Y)
Cell:
BERNARD S ZIPAY
515 PEGGY DRIVE
ARCHBALD, PA 18403
(570)840-8632
Lackawanna
Aleksey V Zlobin 622 (Y)
Cell:
A & A Fishing Charters
7394 West Lake Road
Fairview, PA 16415
8145287943
Business Website
Erie

Permitted Pennsylvania Charter Boats/Fishing Guides

Back to Top -- PFBC Home


Copyright Notice

Commonwealth of Pennsylvania Web Privacy and Security Policies